Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
8.
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
20
7
2
11
11107
: 11375
-268
573
: 641
-68
145
: 170
-25
16
: 24
Spiele:
.
.
11007
13.09.2016
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:4
gewonnen
11012
19.09.2016
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
9:9
gleichstand
11017
27.09.2016
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:5
gewonnen
11022
10.10.2016
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:1
verloren
11027
01.11.2016
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:8
verloren
11031
08.11.2016
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
3:10
verloren
11040
17.11.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:7
verloren
11042
22.11.2016
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
Grünheider SV II
10:8
gewonnen
11050
30.11.2016
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
7:10
gewonnen
11053
14.12.2016
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:7
verloren
11065
26.01.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:5
verloren
11066
14.02.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:3
gewonnen
11072
07.03.2017
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
8:10
gewonnen
11077
28.02.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
4:10
verloren
11084
14.03.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
4:10
verloren
11089
22.03.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:5
verloren
11092
28.03.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:7
gewonnen
11097
03.04.2017
Grünheider SV II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
9:9
gleichstand
11102
09.05.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
6:10
verloren
11109
16.05.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
7:10
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Heinz Maleck
2543
: 2296
247
152
: 111
41
20
: 13
25
: 12
45
: 25
20
Wolfgang Bandow
869
: 715
154
55
: 29
26
12
: 6
3
: 1
15
: 7
8
Katrin Albrecht
188
: 213
-25
9
: 13
-4
2
: 2
1
: 1
3
: 3
0
Jürgen Frehse
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Sven Misler
2583
: 2650
-67
139
: 145
-6
17
: 17
17
: 18
34
: 35
-1
Reinhardt Hanner
179
: 226
-47
6
: 16
-10
1
: 5
0
: 0
1
: 5
-4
Frank Thomas
1536
: 1792
-256
66
: 116
-50
6
: 13
8
: 22
14
: 35
-21
Bernd Klose
1746
: 2027
-281
65
: 136
-71
6
: 18
6
: 23
12
: 41
-29
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Frank Thomas / Heinz Maleck
504
: 437
67
33
: 17
16
4
: 1
6
: 2
10
: 3
7
Heinz Maleck / Bernd Klose
150
: 141
9
10
: 6
4
2
: 1
1
: 0
3
: 1
2
Katrin Albrecht / Sven Misler
68
: 39
29
6
: 0
6
1
: 0
1
: 0
2
: 0
2
Sven Misler / Heinz Maleck
69
: 56
13
6
: 1
5
1
: 0
1
: 0
2
: 0
2
Reinhardt Hanner / Bernd Klose
47
: 39
8
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Sven Misler / Wolfgang Bandow
179
: 200
-21
8
: 12
-4
2
: 2
0
: 1
2
: 3
-1
Reinhardt Hanner / Sven Misler
47
: 47
0
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Frank Thomas / Bernd Klose
64
: 83
-19
2
: 6
-4
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
Sven Misler / Bernd Klose
335
: 414
-79
11
: 29
-18
0
: 3
1
: 6
1
: 9
-8
© TT-Erkner.de